Abba Roblox Id

Abba is a popular artist having numerous hit songs played during the Roblox game. Here we have compiled and provided all the music codes of Abba. Just copy it and play in your game for extra fun you can also add these song to your favorite so you can easily access them and use them in future.

S.No Song Code Actions
1 Abba – Gimme! Gimme! Gimme! (A Man After Midnight) 211440478
2 Jabba the Hutt (PewDiePie Song) by Schmoyoho – 2k+ 145422684
3 Black sabbath – Paranoid (DonationsInDesc) 2996347870
4 Iron Man – Black Sabbath 2973699741
5 Black Sabbath – Paranoid (Full) 5340076597
6 FNF – Krabbattle 6506459594
7 ZillaKami x SosMula – Babbage Patch Kids 868485353
8 ABBA – Dancing Queen [FULL] 4584552904
9 Black Sabbath – Heaven and Hell 5796118222
10 ABBA Chiquitita 5868724976
11 ABBA – Gimme! Gimme! Gimme! (A Man After Midnight) 5930592027
12 Dreams – Yo Gabba Gabba! 5986534384
13 ABBA – Money, Money, Money 6038369470
14 Kamaitachi – Sabbat 6086749766
15 black sabbath – Children of the Grave 6125131233
16 black sabbath – The Mob Rules 6125143406
17 Abbacchio – I’ll use my Stand to solve the mystery 6201970637
18 Black Sabbath – A National Acrobat (Rare Version) 6208957716
19 ABBA – Ring, Ring 6324904587
20 Duke Nukem 3D – Grabbag 6356207936
21 ABBA – Honey Honey 6324864141
22 Black Sabbath – Snowblind 6272300695
23 Black Sabbath – Sabbath Bloody Sabbath 6272646472
24 Abba – Lay All Your Love On Me Slowed/Reverbed 6243627964
25 Yabba dabs – Habstrakt 326216418
26 Children of the grave – Black Sabbath 1835675545
27 Orchid – Black Sabbath 1836814470
28 Lord of this world – Black Sabbath 1838819802
29 Solitude – Black Sabbath 1847768249
30 Into the void – Black Sabbath 1842326938
31 Supernaut – Black Sabbath 193679897
32 Sabbath bloody sabbath – Black Sabbath 4564247147
33 Killing yourself to live – Black Sabbath 193679772
34 Spiral architect – Black Sabbath 142890964
35 Thank You For The Music – Abba 2760165491
36 My Love My Life – Abba 2851964553
37 Winner takes it all – Abba 3205775956
38 Slipping through my fingers – Abba 1243499585
39 Lay all your love on me – Abba 1766426203
40 Does your mother know – Abba 1238056143
41 King Kong song – Abba 2656336031
42 Why did it have to be me – Abba 3042211246